← SeasonsUpdated · 2026–27

2026-27 Season.

FH Fantasy Hockey

Teams12
Weeks26
Matchups24
Total points9,094.65
Highest scoring week503.35Wk 4
Closest margin1.85Wk 3

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPF
1Carter3-1903.95
2Scott3-1891.30
3Dylan3-1788.40
4Mark3-1767.70
5Justin3-1743.45
6Ryan2-2825.30
7Mo2-2758.15
8Adam2-2683.15
9Darren1-3719.35
10Syd1-3708.00
11Matt1-3707.70
12Gordon0-4598.20